Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 500 properties 
  • 2036 E Broadway, Vancouver
    $1,938,000
    UPDATED 5 BED, 2 BATH home in the heart of Grandview-Woodland w/ FULLY RENOVATED 2 BED SUITE below on 33x122 lot. BRIGHT main level features 3 SPACIOUS BEDROOMS, OPEN-CONCEPT living & dining. EXTENSIV...
    MLS: R3125442 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $7,765
    SIZE: 2,099 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1948
    $/SqFt: $923 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,026 sqft    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 180 Athletes Way, Vancouver
    $1,999,000
    STYLE with GRACE is the perfect combo to describe this fully renovated townhome by the water in Olympic Village. No expense was spared with all the refined touches including Cambria Quartz luxury line...
    MLS: R3125441 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,822
    SIZE: 1,648 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $1213 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $1,331
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Century 21 In Town Realty

  • 2 4088 Maple Crescent, Vancouver
    $2,499,000
    Welcome to a beautifully crafted 3-level townhome at The Residences on the Greenway, a boutique collection of just four homes in prestigious Shaughnessy. Developed by Clearwater Development Group in p...
    MLS: R3125388 BEDS: 3
    SIZE: 1,842 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2026
    $/SqFt: $1357 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $619
    LOT SIZE: 8,896 sqft    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty

  • Ph711 4759 Valley Drive, Vancouver
    $3,248,800
    PENTHOUSE at Marguerite House II by Polygon with East, South AND West views! Incredible entertaining spaces w/Canadian White Oak flooring throughout, 9’7” ceilings and COMPLETE PRIVACY to Quilchen...
    MLS: R3125400 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $7,465
    SIZE: 1,795 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $1810 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,053
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 1153 E 13th Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,080,000
    Nestled in the heart of vibrant Mount Pleasant, this charming family home offers the perfect blend of character, comfort, and lifestyle. The main level features an updated kitchen with quartz countert...
    MLS: R3125384 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $8,383
    SIZE: 1,985 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1912
    $/SqFt: $1048 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,175 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 745 W 41st Avenue, Vancouver
    $3,599,000
    Developers and investors alert. Rare opportunity to secure a prime Oakridge development site directly across from Oakridge Park, Vancouver’s landmark master-planned urban centre. This 57.3’ x 120...
    MLS: R3125380 BEDS: 8 TAXES: $28,020
    SIZE: 3,180 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1951
    $/SqFt: $1132 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 6,876 sqft    

    Listed by: Sutton Group - 1st West Realty

  • 1875 W 13 Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,549,000
    This beautifully designed 3 bed, 3 bath townhome blends timeless Craftsman-inspired architecture with modern comfort in an unbeatable West Side location. Built in 2009 and maintained in immaculate con...
    MLS: R3125337 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,154
    SIZE: 1,229 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $1260 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $416
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 2977 W 6th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,799,000
    Welcome to 2977 W 6th Avenue, a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath half duplex on a quiet tree-lined street in the heart of Kitsilano. Offering over 1,400 sq.ft. of thoughtfully designed living, th...
    MLS: R3125378 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $7,019
    SIZE: 1,477 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1983
    $/SqFt: $1218 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Select Properties

  • 2 850 W 8th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,349,800
    Welcome to Koi, an 8-home boutique concrete residence by the award-winning BattersbyHowat Architects. Set on West 8th in Fairview Slopes, this 3-level home features 9 ft ceilings on the main and floor...
    MLS: R3125359 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,272
    SIZE: 1,310 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2009
    $/SqFt: $1030 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $475
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group Seafair Realty

  • 3870 Commercial Street, Vancouver
    $4,998,000
    A rare opportunity to own one of Vancouver’s most residences. This design-forward warehouse home blends industrial scale with uncompromising luxury across multiple expansive levels. Featuring soarin...
    MLS: R3125348 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $22,865
    SIZE: 7,498 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $667 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,861 sqft    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 104 E 63rd Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,928,000
    Situated in West of Main Street. Well-maintained 2-level detached family residence. Main floor features 9'' ceilings, creating a bright and spacious atmosphere. Upper level features 3 generous bedroom...
    MLS: R3125354 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $9,288
    SIZE: 2,120 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1999
    $/SqFt: $909 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,812 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 1301 1428 W 6th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,299,000
    Welcome to Siena of Portico, a quality Boas built concrete high-rise in the heart of South Granville/Fairview. This southwest facing corner suite offers a bright, functional layout with generous livin...
    MLS: R3125329 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,129
    SIZE: 1,115 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2003
    $/SqFt: $1165 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $831
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Prompton Real Estate Services Inc.

  • 5388 Sherbrooke Street, Vancouver
    $2,149,000
    Welcome to this well-maintained 2005-built home in the heart of Vancouver featuring 6 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, including 2 renovated suites updated in 2024—perfect for mortgage help or extended fam...
    MLS: R3125320 BEDS: 6 TAXES: $9,448
    SIZE: 2,212 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $972 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,054 sqft    

    Listed by: Selmak Realty Limited

  • 1533 E 5th Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,575,000
    Welcome home to this gorgeous, brand-new, front-half duplex! The excellent floor plan is complimented by the beautiful clean features such as 10'' ceilings on the main, with gorgeous hardwood flooring...
    MLS: R3125303 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,392
    SIZE: 1,555 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2019
    $/SqFt: $1013 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 2706 1033 Marinaside Crescent, Vancouver
    $2,199,880
    Marinaside Crescent is an address to be proud of. This executive unit is one of the few in the building to feature a gas fireplace and a double entry door. The stunning home showcases high-end renovat...
    MLS: R3125301 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $5,295
    SIZE: 1,282 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2002
    $/SqFt: $1716 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,100
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Prompton Real Estate Services Inc.

  • 2546 W 2nd Avenue, Vancouver
    $1,349,900
    Bring your ideas to this blank canvas in the heart of Kitsilano and highly desired North of 4th! Part of a character 5-plex, this rarely available 3-bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home features ample natural l...
    MLS: R3125302 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,309
    SIZE: 1,205 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1984
    $/SqFt: $1120 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $488
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Stilhavn Real Estate Services

  • 3541 Adanac Street, Vancouver
    $1,598,000
    Perfectly situated directly across from Adanac Park, this beautifully upgraded Vancouver East home offers the ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and investment potential. Featuring 5 bedrooms and 4 ...
    MLS: R3125293 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $7,698
    SIZE: 2,154 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $742 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,574 sqft    

    Listed by: Oakwyn Realty Ltd.

  • 4388 Angus Drive, Vancouver
    $4,998,000
    Situated on prestigious Angus Drive on Vancouver’s West Side, this home has been the setting for decades of life and memories. Surrounded by elegant residences and mature, tree-lined streets, the lo...
    MLS: R3125267 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $27,609
    SIZE: 3,984 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1925
    $/SqFt: $1255 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 10,483 sqft    

    Listed by: Engel & Volkers Vancouver

  • 2246 Parker Street, Vancouver
    $2,099,000
    Classic “old bylaw” Vancouver Special on a quiet traffic-calmed block in the heart of the Commercial Drive neighbourhood. Thoughtfully renovated and incredibly versatile, this spacious home offers...
    MLS: R3125264 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $8,465
    SIZE: 2,600 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1973
    $/SqFt: $807 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,026 sqft    

    Listed by: Stilhavn Real Estate Services

  • 801 77 Walter Hardwick Avenue, Vancouver
    $2,450,000
    Spectacular Sub Penthouse nestled among sky gardens w/almost 600 SF of outdoor terraces - elegantly imagined for sophisticated urban living. Exceptionally laid out 2 Bedroom 2 Bath + Office w/Premium ...
    MLS: R3125258 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $6,754
    SIZE: 1,540 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $1591 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,291
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Rennie & Associates Realty Ltd.

Related Searches: