Sort:
 
  • Showing 1 to 20 of 500 properties 
  • 401 5131 Brighouse Way, Richmond
    $1,199,000
    River Green by ASPAC. This immaculate, east-facing 2-bed + den (which could be used as a 3rd bedroom) unit features a 310 sqft balcony that offers ample outdoor space for relaxation while enjoying uno...
    MLS: R3126404 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $4,366
    SIZE: 1,503 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2013
    $/SqFt: $798 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,191
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Sutton Group - Vancouver First Realty

  • 5 9699 Sills Avenue, Richmond
    $1,259,000
    KINSBRIDGE. Beautifully designed & crafted 2 level, 3 bdrm,1450 sqft Townhome w/9'' ceilings on main, laminate wood plank flooring & radiant infloor heating system on 2 levels, electric fireplace, gra...
    MLS: R3126378 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,372
    SIZE: 1,450 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2010
    $/SqFt: $868 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $365
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Interlink Realty

  • 5740 Moncton Street, Richmond
    $2,300,000
    Located in Steveston, this lovely home has been owned by the same family for many years. From the moment you walk in, you’re welcomed by soaring 16+ ft ceilings & beautifully appointed principal roo...
    MLS: R3125921 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $7,972
    SIZE: 3,872 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 1994
    $/SqFt: $594 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 8,712 sqft    

    Listed by: FaithWilson Christies International Real Estate

  • 6351 Dover Road, Richmond
    $3,680,000
    Nestled in Richmond''s prestigious Riverdale neighborhood, this beautifully maintained custom home offers 3,500+ sqft of elegant living on a 7,500 sqft lot. Built in 2015, this luxury residence featur...
    MLS: R3125863 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $10,115
    SIZE: 3,498 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 2015
    $/SqFt: $1052 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,502 sqft    

    Listed by: LeHomes Realty Premier

  • 3511 Jesmond Avenue, Richmond
    $2,680,000
    Situated on a quiet street in sought-after Sea Fair, Richmond neighbourhood. Thoughtfully designed for personal use with spacious living areas, high ceilings, radiant heating, and quality finishings t...
    MLS: R3125587 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $8,914
    SIZE: 3,359 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $798 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 7,046 sqft    

    Listed by: Saba Realty Ltd.

  • 413 6811 Pearson Way, Richmond
    $1,155,000
    Welcome to Hollybridge at River Green by ASPAC, a luxury concrete waterfront residence in Richmond’s prestigious Oval Village. This functional 2 Bed + Den home offers efficient layout, air condition...
    MLS: R3126104 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,922
    SIZE: 1,023 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 2023
    $/SqFt: $1129 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $869
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Westcoast

  • 410 12639 No. 2 Road, Richmond
    $935,000
    Welcome to Penthouse 410, arguably the BEST and brightest unit in Nautica South. This gem boasts 2 bedrooms with views, 2 full bathrooms, 2 balconies and an expansive open concept living space. Tastef...
    MLS: R3125931 BEDS: 2 TAXES: $3,283
    SIZE: 1,134 sqft BATHS: 2 BUILT: 1998
    $/SqFt: $825 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $724
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Westcoast

  • 7431 Montana Road, Richmond
    $4,590,000
    Located in the prestigious golf course community of Quilchena, this is a custom-built luxury home on a rare 15,806 sq.ft. rectangular lot with 66 ft frontage and an impressive 240 ft depth, offering e...
    MLS: R3125313 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $17,379
    SIZE: 5,981 sqft BATHS: 7 BUILT: 2014
    $/SqFt: $767 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 15,806 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Westcoast

  • 8680 Citadel Crescent, Richmond
    $999,900
    PRICED WELL! Great opportunity in Richmond’s Boyd Park neighbourhood—a quiet, family-oriented, & perfectly suited for both buyers & builders. Situated on a prime 40’ x 100’ (4,000sf) lot, this...
    MLS: R3126145 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,760
    SIZE: 1,716 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1977
    $/SqFt: $583 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,000 sqft    

    Listed by: Dracco Pacific Realty

  • 7280 Lombard Road, Richmond
    $3,680,000
    An exceptional custom-designed residence in the prestigious Granville neighbourhood, offering 4,330 sq.ft. of elegant living space on a large 9,378 sq.ft. lot. The beautifully landscaped south-facing ...
    MLS: R3124826 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $12,308
    SIZE: 4,330 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 2020
    $/SqFt: $850 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 9,378 sqft    

    Listed by: Royal Pacific Lions Gate Realty Ltd.

  • 12080 McNeely Drive, Richmond
    $1,888,000
    Exceptional European-built home in sought-after East Cambie, California Pointe. This impeccably maintained 5 bed, 4 full bath residence offers premium craftsmanship, thoughtful design, crown moulding ...
    MLS: R3125117 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $5,768
    SIZE: 2,750 sqft BATHS: 4 BUILT: 1995
    $/SqFt: $687 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,736 sqft    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • Th2 6788 Minoru Boulevard, Richmond
    $1,195,000
    Rare 3-bed, 3-bath home with central A/C at RC at CF Richmond Centre. Excellent layout features 1 bedroom and 1 full bath on the ground floor, which is great for seniors. Includes a den and extra stor...
    MLS: R3125056 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $5,076
    SIZE: 1,195 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2025
    $/SqFt: $1000 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $975
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 5780 Murchison Road, Richmond
    $2,880,000
    Beautifully maintained custom-built home offering over 3,700 sq ft of elegant living space on a large 8,073 sq ft rectangular lot.This spacious residence features 4 generously sized bedrooms plus a de...
    MLS: R3124901 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $9,351
    SIZE: 3,723 sqft BATHS: 5 BUILT: 2005
    $/SqFt: $774 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 8,073 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 8991 St. Albans Road, Richmond
    $1,699,999
    Spacious and beautifully updated 1/2 duplex in the heart of Richmond’s Garden City area. Offering 2,259 sq.ft. of living space with 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this home is ideal for families, multi...
    MLS: R3124878 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $3,759
    SIZE: 2,259 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1974
    $/SqFt: $753 TYPE: 1/2 Duplex MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,774 sqft    

    Listed by: Saba Realty Ltd.

  • 6160 Granville Avenue, Richmond
    $2,980,000
    A rare opportunity to own a custom residence in Richmond’s prestigious Granville neighborhood! Sitting on a 69 x 119 (8,263 SF) lot with a sun-drenched south backyard, this home stands out for its e...
    MLS: R3125180 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $9,758
    SIZE: 3,715 sqft BATHS: 6 BUILT: 2016
    $/SqFt: $802 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 8,263 sqft    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Crest Realty

  • 54 8120 General Currie Road, Richmond
    $1,238,000
    This stunning Southeast corner unit offers 2,100 sqft of bright, expansive living space. The main level spans over 800 sqft and features a complete professional renovation, including a modern kitchen ...
    MLS: R3125228 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $4,411
    SIZE: 2,100 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1991
    $/SqFt: $590 TYPE: Townhouse MNT. FEE: $420
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: RE/MAX Westcoast

  • 9779 Steveston Highway, Richmond
    $1,499,000
    Beautiful SOUTH-facing home with 4 beds, 3 full baths, including a 1-bedroom LEGAL SUITE with full kitchen —perfect as a mortgage helper or guest space. Features a bright open layout, 2 sets of laun...
    MLS: R3125247 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,024
    SIZE: 2,012 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2017
    $/SqFt: $745 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,126 sqft    

    Listed by: Regent Park Realty Inc.

  • 11839 Dunford Road, Richmond
    $1,828,000
    Welcome to this beautifully renovated, move-in ready executive home in highly sought after Steveston South. Rarely available and backing directly onto Steveston Park, this spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bathro...
    MLS: R3124838 BEDS: 5 TAXES: $5,835
    SIZE: 2,317 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1999
    $/SqFt: $789 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 3,681 sqft    

    Listed by: eXp Realty

  • 1802 6888 Alderbridge Way, Richmond
    $1,399,900
    FLO by Onni! This stunning, South-facing 3 bed/3bath Penthouse features floor-to-ceiling windows, over-height 9’ ceilings, & 878sqft of outdoor space providing gorgeous panoramic views. Chef’s kit...
    MLS: R3124971 BEDS: 3 TAXES: $4,923
    SIZE: 1,830 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 2008
    $/SqFt: $765 TYPE: Apartment Unit MNT. FEE: $1,090
    LOT SIZE: N/A    

    Listed by: Macdonald Realty Westmar

  • 9144 Evancio Crescent, Richmond
    $1,568,000
    Single detached home in a quiet, family-friendly neighbourhood in West Richmond. This desirable location offers easy access to top schools and parks. 5-minute walk to Richmond Christian School, Jessie...
    MLS: R3124972 BEDS: 4 TAXES: $5,503
    SIZE: 2,290 sqft BATHS: 3 BUILT: 1983
    $/SqFt: $685 TYPE: House/Single Family MNT. FEE: $0
    LOT SIZE: 4,209 sqft    

    Listed by: Multiple Realty Ltd.

Related Searches: